CHFbL


Přejdi na obsah

Výsledky

 

tabulka po 5.kole

             

1.

Pitbul Tlumačov

8

8

0

0

0

43:17

24

2.

Donau Trhanov

10

7

0

1

2

41:28

22

3.

FC Kout na Šumavě

10

6

1

0

3

80:36

20

4.

FbC Domažlice

8

5

0

1

2

50:32

16

5.

Men in black

10

4

1

0

5

35:41

14

6.

FbC DDM Stod

8

1

1

2

4

32:44

8

7.

FbC Dragouns Klatovy

7

1

1

1

4

30:30

6

8.

Sokol Postřekov

7

1

0

1

5

29:62

4

9.

FbC Poběžovice

10

1

0

0

9

21:73

3

Kanadské bodování po 2.kole

1. Milan Hutta (FC Kout na Šumavě) 13 + 4
2. Josef Váchal (Sokol Postřekov) 6 + 3
3. Ondřej Plocar (FbC DDM Stod) 5 + 4
4. Eduard Kresl (FC Kout na Šumavě) 2 + 7
5.Jiří Huml (Pitbul Orthodox Tlumačov) 6 + 2

5.kolo

FC Kout na Šumavě – Dragouns Klatovy 7:4 (1:1, 2:2, 4:1)
Jan Svoboda 5, Petr Beroušek, Petr Kounovský – Michal Kůra, Martin Bureš, Josef Černý, Petr Hodl

Pitbul Tlumačov – Sokol Postřekov 10:3 (1:1, 4:0, 5:2) Luboš Hruška 3, Josef Hruška 2, Jiří Huml, Matěj Hruška, Lukáš Huml, Jindřich Váchal, Pavel Kůst – Tomáš Urban, Jan Strasser, Jiří Bernášek

Dragouns Klatovy – Donau Trhanov 1:2 (0:1, 0:0, 1:1)
Petr Koukal – Tomáš Kupilík, Vlastimil Podskalský

Sokol Postřekov – FC Kout 4:17 (1:4, 0:7, 3:6)
Milan Hutta 9, Jan Svoboda 3, Milan Šperl 2, Petr Beroušek, Eduard Kresl, Stanislav Götz – Tomáš Urban, Jiří Bernášek, Filip Kreuz, Jan Řezníček

Men in Black – FbC Domažlice 4:5 (2:2, 0:0, 2:3)
Josef Dufek 2, Adam Honka, Rostislav Hlaváč – Jakub Kulhánek 3, Zdeněk Chum, Zdeněk Opálka

FbC Poběžovice – Donau Trhanov 0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
Vlastimil Podskalský

Pitbul Tlumačov – FbC Domažlice 4:2 (2:1, 2:0, 0:1)
Jakub Vondrovic 2, Josef Volák, Jindřich Váchal – Ondřej Baroch, Zdeněk Chum

Men in Black – FbC Poběžovice 6:4 (3:0, 0:1, 3:3)
Radek Fořt 2,Jaroslav Husník, Stanislav Tanczoš, Štěpán Handlovský, Rostislav Hlaváč – Oldřich Timura 3, Lukáš Moulis


4.kolo

FbC Domažlice – Dragouns Klatovy 4:5 po TS (1:1, 2:2, 1:1)
Ondřej Baroch, Dušan Boroš, Zdeněk Opálka, Martin Andrle – Martin Navrátil, Petr Hodl 2 a Jiří Hodl;

Tlumačov – Poběžovice 4:2 (1:0, 3:2, 0:0)
Luboš Hruška 2, Jakub Vondrovic, Josef Volák – Martin Cibulka a Vladimír Foist;

FbC DDM Stod – Dragouns Klatovy 7:5 (3:2, 1:0, 3:3)
Václav Cihla 4, Pavel Cích, Ondřej Plocar – Ondřej Jakl 2, Šafařík, Tomáš Drozda, Petr Tušek;

Men in Black – Tlumačov 2:7 (0:2, 1:3, 1:2)
Václav Sladký, Rostislav Hlaváč – Jiří Huml 3 Josef Hruška 2, Lukáš Huml, Josef Volák;

FC Kout – Poběžovice 13:3 (4:1, 1:2, 8:0) Milan Hutta 7, Petr Beroušek 3, Petr Kounovský 2, Eduard Kresl – Vladimír Foist 2, Karel Váchal;

FbC DDM Stod – Trhanov 3:5 (1:0, 2:2, 3:0) Václav Cihla, Pavel Cích, Ondřej Plocar – Miroslav Kopecký 2, Luděk Šindelář, Jiří Vikoň, Jiří Závodný;

FC Kout – Men in Black 5:7 (1:3, 2:2, 2:2)
Petr Beroušek 2, Milan Hutta, Eduard Kresl 2 – Rostislav Hlaváč 3, Lukáš Knický 2, Jaroslav Husník, Michal Havlovic; FbC Domažlice –

Donau Trhanov 6:8 (0:3, 1:2, 5:3)
Jakub Hrabík 2, Ondřej Baroch, Zdeněk Opálka, Martin Andrle, Zdeněk Chum – Jan Baťko 2, Jiří Vikoň, Adam Polák, Jakub Obrtlík, Jan Havlíček, Miroslav Kopecký a Pavel Kurek.

3.kolo

FbC DDM Stod – Donau Trhanov 5:4 po TS (1:0, 2:0, 1:3) Jan Plocar 2, Pavel Cích, Filip Bořík, Mikuláš Černík – Miroslav Kopecký 3, Tomáš Frček

Men in Black – FC Kout n.Š. 1:6 (0:1, 1:1, 0:4) Michal Havlovic – Jan Svoboda 3, Eduard Kresl, Milan Hutta, Adam Honka

Sokol Postřekov – Donau Trhanov 2:10 (0:5, 1:0, 1:5) Josef Váchal, Tomáš Urban – Miroslav Kopecký 5, Jakub Obrtlík 2, Svatopluk Krejsa, Tomáš Frček, Luděk Šindelář

Men in Black – FbC DDM Stod 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) Jiří Brož, Michal Havlovic, Radek Fořt

FbC Poběžovice – FbC Domažlice 4:10 (1:4, 1:4, 2:2) Vladimír Foist 3, Oldřich Timura – Jakub Hrabík 5, Ondřej Baroch 4, Jiří Král

FC Kout n.Š. – FbC Domažlice 6:7 (2:3, 2:1, 2:3) Adam Honka 3, Milan Hutta 2, Jan Svoboda – Ondřej Baroch 2, Jakub Hrabík, Václav Vondrovic, Jiří Kurc, Zdeněk Opálka, Zdeněk Chum

FbC Poběžovice – Dragouns Klatovy 1:8 (0:1, 1:1, 0:6) Jiří Foist – Miroslav Navrátil 2, Jiří Hodl 2, Radek Štych, Petr Tušek, Martin Bernas a Martin Kuneš.

Pitbul Tlumačov – volno.



2.kolo


Tlumačov – Stod 9:3

Poběžovice – Kout 0:7

Stod – Postřekov 8:7 sn

Poběžovice – Men in Black 4:2

Dragouns KT – Tlumačov 3:4

Trhanov – Postřekov 3:1

Men in Black – Dragouns KT 5:4 sn

Kout – Trhanov 2:4

FbC Poběžovice – volno


1.kolo

FC Kout - Sokol Postřekov 11:1 (2:0, 4:1, 5:0)
lan Hutta 8, Eduard Kresl, Petr Beroušek, Michal Sikorský – Josef Váchal

Tlumačov - Donau Trhanov 2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1)
Josef Hruška, Václav Kůst – Jakub Obrtlík

FbC Poběžovice -Sokol Postřekov 3:11 (2:1, 0:3, 2:7)
Jan Veselý 2, Pavel Pajma – Josef Váchal 5, Jan Strasser 3, David Pospíšil 2, Lukáš Kincler

FC Kout - FbC DDM Stod 6:5 po TS (1:2, 3:2, 2:2)
Milan Hutta 3, Roman Krubert, Stanislav Götz, Michal Sikorský – Filip Bořík, Jakub Šlehofer, Pavel Cích, Ondřej Plocar, František Žlůva

Tlumačov- Men in black 3:1 (2:0, 1:0, 0:1)
Jiří Huml, vlastní, Jindřich Váchal – Václav Podskalský

FbC Domažlice - FbC Poběžovice 11:0 (3:0, 3:0, 5:0)
Zdeněk Chum 2, Jakub Hrabík 2, Robert Kubica 2, Martin Andrle, Dušan Boroš, Jakub Kulhánek, Zdeněk Opálka, Jiří Král

Men in black - Donau Trhanov 4:3(0:1, 0:1, 4:1)
Lukáš Knický 2, Rostislav Hlaváč, Václav Podskalský – Jakub Obrtlík 2, Jan Baťko

FbC Domažlice - FbC DDM Stod 5:1 (0:1, 3:0, 2:0)
Jakub Kulhánek 2, Dušan Boroš, Jiří Král, Ondřej Baroch – Jiří Klír

Dragouns Klatovy - volno.



Zpět na obsah | Zpět na hlavní nabídku